Profile Picture Ben Unsworth

created Feb 16 2015

updated Feb 16 2015

Description

Requests for service or complaints received from citizens within the Dublin City Council area that are logged in the Oracle CRM system as a Service Request e.g. public lighting repairs, report problem footpath, illegal dumping, street sweeping, abandoned bicycle or trolley, litter offence, graffiti, faulty manhole cover etc

Activity
Community Rating
Current value: 0 out of 5
Your Rating
Current value: 0 out of 5
Raters
0
Visits
38
Downloads
1
Comments
0
Contributors
0
Meta
Category
(none)
Permissions
Public
Tags
Row Label
Licensing and Attribution
Data Provided By
http://dublinked.com/datastore/datasets/dataset-283.php
Source Link
(none)
First row
This view cannot be displayed